enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7007 1.2.

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 10:380
Valy u Mar.Lázní 10:41Train stops only on request.3
Lázně Kynžvart10:4510:487
Dolní Žandov10:5210:5313
Salajna 10:56Train stops only on request.16
Lipová u Chebu 10:5920
Stebnice 11:02Train stops only on request.23
Cheb-Všeboř 11:05Train stops only on request.26
Cheb11:0911:2130
Tršnice 11:2635
Nebanice 11:31Train stops only on request.41
Kynšperk n.Ohří11:3411:3544
Dasnice11:4011:4149
Hlavno 11:45Train stops only on request.53
Citice 11:4755
Sokolov11:5011:5259
Královské Poříčí 11:54Train stops only on request.62
Nové Sedlo u Lokte 12:0069
Chodov12:0412:0571
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 12:11Train stops only on request.77
Karlovy Vary12:1612:2282
Dalovice 12:25Train stops only on request.85
Hájek 12:30Train stops only on request.90
Ostrov n.Ohří 12:3797
Vojkovice n.Ohří 12:43103
Stráž n.Ohří 12:49109
Boč 12:53Train stops only on request.112
Perštejn12:5612:57115
Kotvina 13:01Train stops only on request.118
Klášterec n.Ohří13:0513:06122
Kadaň-Prunéřov13:1213:13128
Málkov 13:19Train stops only on request.136
Chomutov13:2413:25141
Chomutov město 13:28143
Jirkov zast. 13:32Train stops only on request.146
Třebušice 13:43157
Most13:49 166
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line U2 [Doprava Ústeckého kraje] (Perštejn->Most)

Buy tickets for the following connections