enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7102

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 8:300
Mariánské Lázně m. 8:33Train stops only on request.2
Vlkovice 8:38Train stops only on request.7
Milhostov u Mar.Lázní 8:42Train stops only on request.10
Ovesné Kladruby8:458:4612
Mrázov 8:51Train stops only on request.16
Teplá8:558:5619
Hoštěc 8:59Train stops only on request.21
Poutnov9:039:0425
Louka u Mar.Lázní 9:07Train stops only on request.27
Bečov n.Teplou9:159:1633
Vodná 9:21Train stops only on request.36
Krásný Jez9:239:2538
Krásný Jez zast. 9:26Train stops only on request.39
Teplička u Kar.Varů9:309:3142
Kfely 9:33Train stops only on request.43
Cihelny 9:36Train stops only on request.46
Karlovy Vary-Březová 9:4149
Doubí u K.Varů 9:44Train stops only on request.50
Karlovy Vary dolní n.9:49 53
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • smluvní a přepravní podmínky a tarif společnosti GW Train Regio a.s. lze nalézt na www.gwtr.cz; prodej všech jízdních dokladů including EgroNet - Ticket je zajištěn ve všech vlacích bez přirážky

Buy tickets for the following connections