enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7100

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 6:010
Mariánské Lázně m. 6:04Train stops only on request.2
Vlkovice 6:09Train stops only on request.7
Milhostov u Mar.Lázní 6:13Train stops only on request.10
Ovesné Kladruby6:166:1712
Mrázov 6:22Train stops only on request.16
Teplá6:266:2719
Hoštěc 6:30Train stops only on request.21
Poutnov6:346:3525
Louka u Mar.Lázní 6:38Train stops only on request.27
Bečov n.Teplou6:466:5033
Vodná 6:54Train stops only on request.36
Krásný Jez 6:5738
Krásný Jez zast. 6:59Train stops only on request.39
Teplička u Kar.Varů 7:0342
Kfely 7:05Train stops only on request.43
Cihelny 7:09Train stops only on request.46
Karlovy Vary-Březová7:137:1449
Doubí u K.Varů 7:16Train stops only on request.50
Karlovy Vary dolní n.7:21 53
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • smluvní a přepravní podmínky a tarif společnosti GW Train Regio a.s. lze nalézt na www.gwtr.cz; prodej všech jízdních dokladů including EgroNet - Ticket je zajištěn ve všech vlacích bez přirážky

Buy tickets for the following connections