enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7110

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 16:360
Mariánské Lázně m. 16:39Train stops only on request.2
Vlkovice 16:44Train stops only on request.7
Milhostov u Mar.Lázní 16:48Train stops only on request.10
Ovesné Kladruby16:5116:5212
Mrázov 16:57Train stops only on request.16
Teplá17:0117:0219
Hoštěc 17:05Train stops only on request.21
Poutnov17:0917:1025
Louka u Mar.Lázní 17:13Train stops only on request.27
Bečov n.Teplou17:2117:2233
Vodná 17:27Train stops only on request.36
Krásný Jez17:2917:3138
Krásný Jez zast. 17:32Train stops only on request.39
Teplička u Kar.Varů17:3617:3742
Kfely 17:39Train stops only on request.43
Cihelny 17:42Train stops only on request.46
Karlovy Vary-Březová 17:4749
Doubí u K.Varů 17:50Train stops only on request.50
Karlovy Vary dolní n.17:55 53
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • smluvní a přepravní podmínky a tarif společnosti GW Train Regio a.s. lze nalézt na www.gwtr.cz; prodej všech jízdních dokladů including EgroNet - Ticket je zajištěn ve všech vlacích bez přirážky

Buy tickets for the following connections