enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8103

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 8:090
České Budějovice již.z. 8:13Train stops only on request. 3
Boršov n.Vltavou8:188:198
Černý Dub 8:22Train stops only on request. 11
Hradce 8:26Train stops only on request. 13
Vrábče 8:28Train stops only on request. 15
Křemže8:328:3418
Holubov 8:36Train stops only on request. 20
Třísov 8:39Train stops only on request. 22
Plešovice 8:43Train stops only on request. 24
Zlatá Koruna8:468:4726
Přísečná 8:50Train stops only on request. 29
Domoradice 8:51Train stops only on request. 30
Český Krumlov8:549:0031
Kájov9:069:0836
Mezipotočí 9:13Train stops only on request. 40
Hořice na Šumavě9:209:2146
Polná na Šumavě9:299:3053
Polečnice 9:33Train stops only on request. 55
Hodňov 9:37Train stops only on request. 58
Žlábek 9:40Train stops only on request. 60
Černá v Pošumaví9:439:4463
Horní Planá zast. 9:48Train stops only on request. 66
Horní Planá9:5110:0068
Pernek na Šumavě 10:04Train stops only on request. 72
Nová Pec10:0710:0975
Ovesná 10:13Train stops only on request. 78
Pěkná 10:20Train stops only on request. 84
Černý Kříž10:2510:2988
Stožec 10:34Train stops only on request. 92
Nové Údolí10:42 96
Schedule valid from 2016-12-11 to 2017-12-09
  • Train type: Regional train

Buy tickets for the following connections

Train calendar

  Running
  Not running