enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8103

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 8:130
České Budějovice již.z. 8:163
Boršov n.Vltavou 8:218
Černý Dub 8:25Train stops only on request.11
Hradce 8:28Train stops only on request.13
Vrábče 8:30Train stops only on request.15
Křemže8:358:3718
Holubov 8:39Train stops only on request.20
Třísov 8:42Train stops only on request.22
Plešovice 8:46Train stops only on request.24
Zlatá Koruna8:498:5026
Přísečná 8:54Train stops only on request.29
Domoradice 8:55Train stops only on request.30
Český Krumlov8:589:0531
Kájov9:129:1336
Mezipotočí 9:19Train stops only on request.40
Hořice na Šumavě9:269:2746
Polná na Šumavě9:369:3753
Polečnice 9:39Train stops only on request.55
Hodňov 9:44Train stops only on request.58
Žlábek 9:46Train stops only on request.60
Černá v Pošumaví9:509:5163
Horní Planá zast. 9:55Train stops only on request.66
Horní Planá9:579:5968
Pernek na Šumavě 10:04Train stops only on request.72
Nová Pec10:0710:0975
Ovesná 10:13Train stops only on request.78
Pěkná 10:21Train stops only on request.84
Černý Kříž10:26 88
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available

Buy tickets for the following connections