enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8107

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 12:130
České Budějovice již.z. 12:163
Boršov n.Vltavou12:2112:228
Černý Dub 12:25Train stops only on request.11
Hradce 12:29Train stops only on request.13
Vrábče 12:31Train stops only on request.15
Křemže12:3512:3618
Holubov 12:38Train stops only on request.20
Třísov 12:41Train stops only on request.22
Plešovice 12:45Train stops only on request.24
Zlatá Koruna12:4812:4926
Přísečná 12:53Train stops only on request.29
Domoradice 12:54Train stops only on request.30
Český Krumlov12:5713:0531
Kájov13:1213:1336
Mezipotočí 13:19Train stops only on request.40
Hořice na Šumavě13:2613:2746
Polná na Šumavě13:3613:3753
Polečnice 13:39Train stops only on request.55
Hodňov 13:44Train stops only on request.58
Žlábek 13:46Train stops only on request.60
Černá v Pošumaví13:5013:5163
Horní Planá zast. 13:55Train stops only on request.66
Horní Planá13:5713:5968
Pernek na Šumavě 14:03Train stops only on request.72
Nová Pec14:0714:0875
Ovesná 14:11Train stops only on request.78
Pěkná 14:19Train stops only on request.84
Černý Kříž14:24 88
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available

Buy tickets for the following connections