enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8107

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 12:110
České Budějovice již.z. 12:15Train stops only on request. 3
Boršov n.Vltavou12:2012:218
Černý Dub 12:24Train stops only on request. 11
Hradce 12:28Train stops only on request. 13
Vrábče 12:30Train stops only on request. 15
Křemže12:3412:3518
Holubov 12:38Train stops only on request. 20
Třísov 12:41Train stops only on request. 22
Plešovice 12:44Train stops only on request. 24
Zlatá Koruna12:4712:4926
Přísečná 12:52Train stops only on request. 29
Domoradice 12:53Train stops only on request. 30
Český Krumlov12:5513:0231
Kájov13:0813:0936
Mezipotočí 13:14Train stops only on request. 40
Hořice na Šumavě13:2113:2246
Polná na Šumavě13:3013:3453
Polečnice 13:37Train stops only on request. 55
Hodňov 13:42Train stops only on request. 58
Žlábek 13:44Train stops only on request. 60
Černá v Pošumaví13:4813:4963
Horní Planá zast. 13:53Train stops only on request. 66
Horní Planá13:5614:0068
Pernek na Šumavě 14:04Train stops only on request. 72
Nová Pec14:0714:0975
Ovesná 14:13Train stops only on request. 78
Pěkná 14:20Train stops only on request. 84
Černý Kříž14:2514:2988
Stožec 14:34Train stops only on request. 92
Nové Údolí14:42 96
Schedule valid from 2016-12-11 to 2017-12-09
  • Train type: Regional train

Buy tickets for the following connections

Train calendar

  Running
  Not running