enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8111

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 16:130
České Budějovice již.z.16:1616:173
Boršov n.Vltavou16:2116:228
Černý Dub 16:26Train stops only on request.11
Hradce 16:29Train stops only on request.13
Vrábče 16:31Train stops only on request.15
Křemže16:3516:3618
Holubov 16:38Train stops only on request.20
Třísov 16:41Train stops only on request.22
Plešovice 16:45Train stops only on request.24
Zlatá Koruna16:4816:4926
Přísečná 16:54Train stops only on request.29
Domoradice 16:55Train stops only on request.30
Český Krumlov16:5717:0531
Kájov17:1217:1336
Mezipotočí 17:19Train stops only on request.40
Hořice na Šumavě17:2617:2746
Polná na Šumavě17:3617:3753
Polečnice 17:39Train stops only on request.55
Hodňov 17:44Train stops only on request.58
Žlábek 17:46Train stops only on request.60
Černá v Pošumaví17:5017:5163
Horní Planá zast. 17:55Train stops only on request.66
Horní Planá17:5718:0368
Pernek na Šumavě 18:07Train stops only on request.72
Nová Pec18:1118:1275
Ovesná 18:15Train stops only on request.78
Pěkná 18:23Train stops only on request.84
Černý Kříž18:28 88
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available

Buy tickets for the following connections