enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8111

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 16:110
České Budějovice již.z. 16:15Train stops only on request. 3
Boršov n.Vltavou16:2016:218
Černý Dub 16:24Train stops only on request. 11
Hradce 16:28Train stops only on request. 13
Vrábče 16:30Train stops only on request. 15
Křemže16:3416:3518
Holubov 16:38Train stops only on request. 20
Třísov 16:41Train stops only on request. 22
Plešovice 16:44Train stops only on request. 24
Zlatá Koruna16:4716:4826
Přísečná 16:52Train stops only on request. 29
Domoradice 16:53Train stops only on request. 30
Český Krumlov16:5516:5631
Kájov17:0317:0436
Mezipotočí 17:09Train stops only on request. 40
Hořice na Šumavě 17:1646
Polná na Šumavě17:2417:2553
Polečnice 17:28Train stops only on request. 55
Hodňov 17:32Train stops only on request. 58
Žlábek 17:35Train stops only on request. 60
Černá v Pošumaví17:3817:3963
Horní Planá zast. 17:43Train stops only on request. 66
Horní Planá17:4618:0068
Pernek na Šumavě 18:04Train stops only on request. 72
Nová Pec18:0718:0975
Ovesná 18:13Train stops only on request. 78
Pěkná 18:20Train stops only on request. 84
Černý Kříž18:25 88
Schedule valid from 2016-12-11 to 2017-12-09
  • Train type: Regional train

Buy tickets for the following connections

Train calendar

  Running
  Not running