enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7343 /17104

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 5:520
Valy u Mar.Lázní 5:55Train stops only on request.3
Lázně Kynžvart 5:597
Dolní Žandov 6:0413
Salajna 6:07Train stops only on request.16
Lipová u Chebu 6:1120
Stebnice 6:14Train stops only on request.23
Cheb-Všeboř 6:17Train stops only on request.26
Cheb6:216:3330
Tršnice 6:3835
Nebanice 6:43Train stops only on request.41
Kynšperk n.Ohří6:466:4744
Dasnice6:526:5349
Hlavno 6:57Train stops only on request.53
Citice 6:5955
Sokolov7:027:0459
Královské Poříčí 7:06Train stops only on request.62
Nové Sedlo u Lokte 7:1269
Chodov7:167:1771
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 7:23Train stops only on request.77
Karlovy Vary7:287:5082
Stará Role 7:5585
Nová Role8:028:0391
Nová Role zast. 8:07Train stops only on request.94
Nejdek-Suchá 8:11Train stops only on request.96
Nejdek8:158:1798
Nejdek zast. 8:20Train stops only on request.100
Vysoká Pec 8:23Train stops only on request.102
Nové Hamry8:278:28105
Nejdek-Tisová 8:31Train stops only on request.107
Nejdek-Sejfy 8:36Train stops only on request.110
Nejdek-Oldřichov 8:39Train stops only on request.112
Pernink8:448:46115
Horní Blatná8:508:51118
Potůčky zast. 8:57Train stops only on request.123
Potůčky9:019:03125
Johanngeorgenstadt9:05 127
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • Direct car
  • From station Karlovy Vary (dep. 7:50) train no. 17104

Buy tickets for the following connections