enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 7011 1.2.

Schedule valid from 12/08/2018

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 15:240
Valy u Mar.Lázní 15:27Train stops only on request.3
Lázně Kynžvart15:3115:327
Dolní Žandov15:3715:3813
Salajna 15:41Train stops only on request.16
Lipová u Chebu 15:4420
Stebnice 15:47Train stops only on request.23
Cheb-Všeboř 15:50Train stops only on request.26
Cheb15:5415:5930
Tršnice16:0316:0435
Nebanice 16:08Train stops only on request.41
Kynšperk n.Ohří16:1116:1244
Dasnice16:1716:1849
Hlavno 16:22Train stops only on request.53
Citice 16:2455
Sokolov16:2716:2859
Královské Poříčí 16:31Train stops only on request.62
Nové Sedlo u Lokte16:3616:3769
Chodov16:4016:4171
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 16:46Train stops only on request.77
Karlovy Vary16:5116:5282
Dalovice 16:55Train stops only on request.85
Hájek 17:00Train stops only on request.90
Ostrov n.Ohří 17:0797
Vojkovice n.Ohří 17:13103
Stráž n.Ohří 17:19109
Boč 17:23Train stops only on request.112
Perštejn17:2617:27115
Kotvina 17:31Train stops only on request.118
Klášterec n.Ohří17:3517:36122
Kadaň-Prunéřov17:4117:42128
Málkov 17:48Train stops only on request.136
Chomutov17:53 141
Schedule valid from 12/08/2018 to 12/14/2019
  • Train type: Regional train
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line U2 [Doprava Ústeckého kraje] (Perštejn->Chomutov)

Buy tickets for the following connections