enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 8002

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 8:420 km
České Budějovice sev.z. 8:44Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.2 km
Hluboká n.Vltavou8:498:509 km
Zliv8:558:5615 km
Zbudov 9:00Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Dívčice 9:03Tickets are sold in the train.22 km
Záblatíčko 9:06Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Číčenice9:109:11Tickets are sold in the train.30 km
Milenovice 9:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.32 km
Protivín zast. 9:16Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.35 km
Protivín9:189:2637 km
Skály 9:30Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.41 km
Heřmaň obec 9:32Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.44 km
Ražice9:359:3646 km
Sudoměř u Písku 9:39Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.50 km
Čejetice 9:43Tickets are sold in the train.53 km
Modlešovice 9:46Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.56 km
Strakonice9:50 60 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak

Buy tickets for the following connections