enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8113

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 18:130
České Budějovice již.z.18:1618:173
Boršov n.Vltavou18:2118:228
Černý Dub 18:26Train stops only on request.11
Hradce 18:29Train stops only on request.13
Vrábče 18:31Train stops only on request.15
Křemže18:3518:3618
Holubov 18:38Train stops only on request.20
Třísov 18:41Train stops only on request.22
Plešovice 18:45Train stops only on request.24
Zlatá Koruna18:4818:4926
Přísečná 18:54Train stops only on request.29
Domoradice 18:55Train stops only on request.30
Český Krumlov18:5719:0531
Kájov19:1219:1336
Mezipotočí 19:19Train stops only on request.40
Hořice na Šumavě19:2619:2746
Polná na Šumavě19:3619:3753
Polečnice 19:39Train stops only on request.55
Hodňov 19:44Train stops only on request.58
Žlábek 19:46Train stops only on request.60
Černá v Pošumaví19:5019:5163
Horní Planá zast. 19:55Train stops only on request.66
Horní Planá19:5719:5968
Pernek na Šumavě 20:04Train stops only on request.72
Nová Pec20:0720:0875
Ovesná 20:12Train stops only on request.78
Pěkná 20:20Train stops only on request.84
Černý Kříž20:2520:2888
Dobrá na Šumavě 20:3190
Volary20:36 94
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available

Buy tickets for the following connections