enesitfrderu

Font size: A A A A

Icon shopcart

Route of train: Os 8113

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 18:220
České Budějovice již.z. 18:26Train stops only on request. 3
Boršov n.Vltavou18:3118:328
Černý Dub 18:35Train stops only on request. 11
Hradce 18:39Train stops only on request. 13
Vrábče 18:41Train stops only on request. 15
Křemže18:4518:4618
Holubov 18:49Train stops only on request. 20
Třísov 18:52Train stops only on request. 22
Plešovice 18:55Train stops only on request. 24
Zlatá Koruna18:5819:0026
Přísečná 19:03Train stops only on request. 29
Domoradice 19:04Train stops only on request. 30
Český Krumlov19:0719:0831
Kájov19:1519:1636
Mezipotočí 19:21Train stops only on request. 40
Hořice na Šumavě 19:2846
Polná na Šumavě19:3619:3753
Polečnice 19:40Train stops only on request. 55
Hodňov 19:44Train stops only on request. 58
Žlábek 19:47Train stops only on request. 60
Černá v Pošumaví19:5019:5163
Horní Planá zast. 19:55Train stops only on request. 66
Horní Planá19:5819:5968
Pernek na Šumavě 20:03Train stops only on request. 72
Nová Pec20:0620:0875
Ovesná 20:12Train stops only on request. 78
Pěkná 20:19Train stops only on request. 84
Černý Kříž20:2420:3988
Dobrá na Šumavě 20:42Train stops only on request. 90
Volary20:47 94
Schedule valid from 2016-12-11 to 2017-12-09
  • Train type: Regional train

Buy tickets for the following connections

Train calendar

  Running
  Not running