enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 8718

New schedule valid from 12/10/17

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Velenice 17:210
Nová Ves n.Lužnicí 17:266
Dvory n.Lužnicí 17:31Train stops only on request.11
Hrdlořezy 17:33Train stops only on request.13
Suchdol n.Lužnicí z. 17:36Train stops only on request.15
Suchdol n.Lužnicí17:3817:3916
Majdalena17:4417:4522
Majdalena zast. 17:48Train stops only on request.24
Třeboň lázně 17:54Train stops only on request.32
Třeboň17:5618:0034
Lužnice 18:04Train stops only on request.38
Lomnice n.Lužnicí18:0818:0943
Frahelž 18:12Train stops only on request.46
Vlkov n.Lužnicí 18:16Train stops only on request.50
Veselí n.Lužnicí18:21 55
Schedule valid from 12/10/17 to 12/08/18
  • Train type: Regional train

Buy tickets for the following connections