enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2421

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Kutná Hora hl.n. 9:030 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 9:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.1 km
Kutná Hora město9:109:112 km
Kutná Hora předm. 9:14Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.4 km
Poličany 9:18Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.6 km
Malešov9:229:23Tickets are sold in the train.9 km
Bykáň 9:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.11 km
Týniště 9:28Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.12 km
Krasoňovice 9:31Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.13 km
Bahno 9:34Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.14 km
Předbořice 9:36Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.15 km
Černíny 9:39Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Štipoklasy 9:42Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Zbraslavice9:4610:0021 km
Hodkov 10:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Hodkov zast. 10:09Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.27 km
Želivec 10:15Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.31 km
Zruč n.Sázavou10:23 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28