enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2423

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Kutná Hora hl.n. 11:030 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 11:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.1 km
Kutná Hora město11:1011:112 km
Kutná Hora předm. 11:14Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.4 km
Poličany 11:18Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.6 km
Malešov11:2211:23Tickets are sold in the train.9 km
Bykáň 11:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.11 km
Týniště 11:28Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.12 km
Krasoňovice 11:31Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.13 km
Bahno 11:34Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.14 km
Předbořice 11:36Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.15 km
Černíny 11:39Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Štipoklasy 11:42Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Zbraslavice11:4611:4721 km
Hodkov 11:54Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Hodkov zast. 11:56Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.27 km
Želivec 12:02Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.31 km
Zruč n.Sázavou12:10 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28