enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2426

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Zruč n.Sázavou 11:150 km
Želivec 11:22Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.5 km
Hodkov zast. 11:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.9 km
Hodkov 11:29Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.10 km
Zbraslavice11:3712:1015 km
Štipoklasy 12:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Černíny 12:15Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Předbořice 12:18Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.21 km
Bahno 12:20Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.22 km
Krasoňovice 12:23Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.23 km
Týniště 12:25Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.24 km
Bykáň 12:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.25 km
Malešov12:3212:33Tickets are sold in the train.27 km
Poličany 12:37Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.30 km
Kutná Hora předm. 12:40Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.32 km
Kutná Hora město12:4512:4634 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 12:48Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.35 km
Kutná Hora hl.n.12:54 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28

Buy tickets for the following connections