enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2436

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Zruč n.Sázavou 17:150 km
Želivec 17:22Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.5 km
Hodkov zast. 17:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.9 km
Hodkov 17:29Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.10 km
Zbraslavice17:3718:1015 km
Štipoklasy 18:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Černíny 18:15Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Předbořice 18:18Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.21 km
Bahno 18:20Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.22 km
Krasoňovice 18:23Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.23 km
Týniště 18:25Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.24 km
Bykáň 18:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.25 km
Malešov18:3218:33Tickets are sold in the train.27 km
Poličany 18:37Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.30 km
Kutná Hora předm. 18:40Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.32 km
Kutná Hora město18:4518:4634 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 18:48Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.35 km
Kutná Hora hl.n.18:54 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28

Buy tickets for the following connections