enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1544

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Praha Masarykovo n. 16:19Connection to the undergroundThe train does not wait for any connections.0 km
Praha-Vysočany16:2616:28The train does not wait for any connections.6 km
Praha-Čakovice 16:4119 km
Neratovice16:5516:5834 km
Tišice 17:01Train stops only on request.37 km
Všetaty17:0517:06The train does not wait for any connections.40 km
Byšice17:0917:1143 km
Kojovice 17:15Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.47 km
Košátky 17:17Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.49 km
Kropáčova Vrutice17:2017:2151 km
Zdětín u Chotětova 17:26Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.57 km
Chotětov17:3017:33Tickets are sold in the train.60 km
Krnsko 17:40Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.68 km
Mladá Boleslav hl.n.17:4517:4772 km
Bakov n.Jizerou 17:5781 km
Bakov n.Jizerou m. 18:00Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.82 km
Mnichovo Hradiště18:0718:0888 km
Březina n.Jizerou 18:14Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.93 km
Loukov u Mn.Hradiště18:1618:1795 km
Příšovice18:2118:22Tickets are sold in the train.98 km
Turnov18:28 102 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • safekeeping during transportation (until capacity is exhausted)
  • Line R43 (Praha Masarykovo n.->Mladá Boleslav hl.n.)
  • Line S30 (Mladá Boleslav hl.n.->Turnov)
  • Line S30 [IDOL] (Příšovice->Turnov)

Buy tickets for the following connections