enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2419

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Kutná Hora hl.n. 7:030 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 7:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.1 km
Kutná Hora město7:107:182 km
Kutná Hora předm. 7:21Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.4 km
Poličany 7:25Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.6 km
Malešov7:297:33Tickets are sold in the train.9 km
Bykáň 7:37Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.11 km
Týniště 7:38Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.12 km
Krasoňovice 7:41Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.13 km
Bahno 7:44Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.14 km
Předbořice 7:46Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.15 km
Černíny 7:49Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Štipoklasy 7:52Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Zbraslavice7:567:5821 km
Hodkov 8:05Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Hodkov zast. 8:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.27 km
Želivec 8:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.31 km
Zruč n.Sázavou8:21 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28