enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 2433

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Kutná Hora hl.n. 17:030 km
Kutná Hora-Sedlec 17:07Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.1 km
Kutná Hora město17:1017:112 km
Kutná Hora předm. 17:14Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.4 km
Poličany 17:18Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.6 km
Malešov17:2217:23Tickets are sold in the train.9 km
Bykáň 17:27Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.11 km
Týniště 17:28Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.12 km
Krasoňovice 17:31Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.13 km
Bahno 17:34Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.14 km
Předbořice 17:36Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.15 km
Černíny 17:39Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.17 km
Štipoklasy 17:42Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Zbraslavice17:4617:4721 km
Hodkov 17:54Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Hodkov zast. 17:56Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.27 km
Želivec 18:02Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.31 km
Zruč n.Sázavou18:10 36 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line S28