enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1919 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 17:030 km
Jihlava17:2217:2427 km
Jihlava město17:2717:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy17:4417:47Tickets are sold in the train.42 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 17:49Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 17:53Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 17:55Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť17:5918:07Tickets are sold in the train.49 km
Třešť město 18:09Tickets are sold in the train.50 km
Hodice 18:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov18:2018:21Tickets are sold in the train.58 km
Mysliboř 18:25Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč18:3118:3465 km
Telč-Staré Město 18:36Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 18:42Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 18:45Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 18:48Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 18:51Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice18:5618:57Tickets are sold in the train.77 km
Dačice město18:58 Tickets are sold in the train.78 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections