enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1921 Renesance

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Havlíčkův Brod 18:030 km
Jihlava18:2218:2327 km
Jihlava město18:2618:3129 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy18:4418:47Tickets are sold in the train.42 km
Kostelec u Jihlavy masna 18:49Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.43 km
Salavice 18:53Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.45 km
Jezdovice 18:55Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.46 km
Třešť18:5919:07Tickets are sold in the train.49 km
Třešť město 19:09Tickets are sold in the train.50 km
Hodice 19:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.52 km
Sedlejov19:2019:21Tickets are sold in the train.58 km
Mysliboř 19:25Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.61 km
Telč19:3119:3665 km
Telč-Staré Město 19:38Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.66 km
Radkov 19:44Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.69 km
Slaviboř 19:47Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.71 km
Velký Pěčín 19:50Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.73 km
Malý Pěčín 19:53Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.74 km
Dačice19:5819:59Tickets are sold in the train.77 km
Dačice město20:0020:01Tickets are sold in the train.78 km
Urbaneč 20:08Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.82 km
Peč 20:12Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.85 km
Dolní Bolíkov 20:16Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.88 km
Mutišov 20:20Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.90 km
Slavonice20:28 Tickets are sold in the train.95 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections