enesitfrderu

Route of train: Os 8004

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
České Budějovice 10:420 km
České Budějovice sev.z. 10:44Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.2 km
Hluboká n.Vltavou10:4910:509 km
Zliv10:5510:5615 km
Zbudov 11:00Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Dívčice 11:03Tickets are sold in the train.22 km
Záblatíčko 11:06Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.26 km
Číčenice11:1011:11Tickets are sold in the train.30 km
Milenovice 11:13Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.32 km
Protivín zast. 11:16Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.35 km
Protivín11:1811:2637 km
Skály 11:30Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.41 km
Heřmaň obec 11:32Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.44 km
Ražice11:3511:3646 km
Sudoměř u Písku 11:39Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.50 km
Čejetice 11:43Tickets are sold in the train.53 km
Modlešovice 11:46Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.56 km
Strakonice11:50 60 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak

Buy tickets for the following connections