enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 15012

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Choceň 16:390 km
Dvořisko 16:42Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.3 km
Slatina u Vys.Mýta 16:45Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.5 km
Vysoké Mýto16:4916:51Tickets are sold in the train.8 km
Vysoké Mýto m.16:5416:579 km
Džbánov 17:02Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.12 km
Hrušová 17:05Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.14 km
Cerekvice n.Loučnou17:0717:08Tickets are sold in the train.15 km
Cerekvice n.Loučnou z. 17:10Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.16 km
Řídký 17:14Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.18 km
Tržek 17:16Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.19 km
Litomyšl-Nedošín 17:20Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.21 km
Litomyšl zast. 17:23Tickets are sold in the train.Train stops only on request.23 km
Litomyšl17:27 Tickets are sold in the train.24 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • The train does not wait for any connections.

Buy tickets for the following connections