enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1689

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Karlovy Vary 14:100 km
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 14:14Train stops only on request.5 km
Chodov14:1914:2011 km
Nové Sedlo u Lokte14:2314:2413 km
Královské Poříčí 14:29Train stops only on request.20 km
Sokolov14:3214:3323 km
Citice14:3614:3727 km
Hlavno 14:39Train stops only on request.29 km
Dasnice14:4314:4433 km
Kynšperk n.Ohří14:4914:5038 km
Nebanice 14:53Train stops only on request.41 km
Tršnice14:5814:5947 km
Cheb15:0515:1052 km
Cheb-Všeboř 15:14Train stops only on request.56 km
Stebnice 15:16Train stops only on request.59 km
Lipová u Chebu15:1915:2062 km
Salajna 15:23Train stops only on request.66 km
Dolní Žandov15:2615:2769 km
Lázně Kynžvart15:3115:3275 km
Valy u Mar.Lázní 15:37Train stops only on request.79 km
Mariánské Lázně15:4015:4382 km
Chodová Planá15:4815:4989 km
Planá u Mar.Lázní15:5315:5494 km
Brod n.Tichou15:5715:5998 km
Pavlovice 16:03Train stops only on request.103 km
Ošelín 16:09110 km
Svojšín 16:14116 km
Stříbro 16:21125 km
Vranov u Stříbra16:2516:26129 km
Pňovany zast.16:3416:35138 km
Plešnice 16:38Train stops only on request.141 km
Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí 16:48157 km
Plzeň hl.n.16:52 158 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: spěšný vlak

Buy tickets for the following connections