enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Sp 1688

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Plzeň hl.n. 15:050 km
Plzeň-Jižní Předměstí15:0815:091 km
Pňovany zast. 15:2220 km
Vranov u Stříbra15:3015:3229 km
Stříbro 15:3633 km
Svojšín 15:4342 km
Ošelín 15:48Train stops only on request.48 km
Pavlovice 15:54Train stops only on request.55 km
Brod n.Tichou 15:5860 km
Planá u Mar.Lázní16:0216:0464 km
Chodová Planá 16:08Train stops only on request.69 km
Mariánské Lázně16:1416:3076 km
Valy u Mar.Lázní 16:33Train stops only on request.79 km
Lázně Kynžvart16:3716:3883 km
Dolní Žandov16:4316:4489 km
Salajna 16:47Train stops only on request.92 km
Lipová u Chebu 16:5196 km
Stebnice 16:54Train stops only on request.99 km
Cheb-Všeboř 16:56Train stops only on request.102 km
Cheb17:0017:08106 km
Tršnice17:1217:13111 km
Nebanice 17:17Train stops only on request.117 km
Kynšperk n.Ohří17:2017:21120 km
Dasnice17:2617:27125 km
Hlavno 17:31Train stops only on request.129 km
Citice 17:33131 km
Sokolov17:3617:37135 km
Královské Poříčí 17:40Train stops only on request.138 km
Nové Sedlo u Lokte17:4517:46145 km
Chodov17:4917:50147 km
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 17:55Train stops only on request.153 km
Karlovy Vary18:00 158 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: spěšný vlak
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections