enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 7341

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Mariánské Lázně 4:550 km
Valy u Mar.Lázní 4:58Train stops only on request.3 km
Lázně Kynžvart5:025:037 km
Dolní Žandov 5:0713 km
Salajna 5:10Train stops only on request.16 km
Lipová u Chebu 5:1420 km
Stebnice 5:16Train stops only on request.23 km
Cheb-Všeboř 5:19Train stops only on request.26 km
Cheb5:235:2830 km
Tršnice5:325:3335 km
Nebanice 5:37Train stops only on request.41 km
Kynšperk n.Ohří5:405:4144 km
Dasnice5:465:4749 km
Hlavno 5:51Train stops only on request.53 km
Citice 5:5355 km
Sokolov5:565:5759 km
Královské Poříčí 6:00Train stops only on request.62 km
Nové Sedlo u Lokte6:056:0669 km
Chodov6:096:1071 km
Karlovy Vary-Dvory 6:15Train stops only on request.77 km
Karlovy Vary6:20 82 km
Schedule valid from 12/15/2019 to 12/12/2020
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • A carriage (a railcar) with wifi internet might be available.
  • AC 230 V outlet is available
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)

Buy tickets for the following connections