enesitfrderu

NEW: If you want to receive a notification once your planned travel date is open for booking, feel free to use our Travel availability request form.

Route of train: Os 5440

StationArrivalDepartureNoteKm
Rumburk 5:250 km
Valdek 5:31Train stops only on request.5 km
Šluknov 5:3710 km
Šluknov zast. 5:41Train stops only on request.12 km
Velký Šenov z. 5:46Train stops only on request.15 km
Velký Šenov 5:4917 km
Lipová u Šluknova 5:52Train stops only on request.19 km
Mikulášovice dol.n.5:585:5921 km
Vilémov u Šluknova 6:04Train stops only on request.23 km
Horní Poustevna 6:07Train stops only on request.25 km
Dolní Poustevna6:126:1427 km
Sebnitz(Sachs)6:176:1828 km
Amtshainersdorf 6:22Train stops only on request.33 km
Ulbersdorf 6:24Train stops only on request.35 km
Gossdorf-Kohlmühle 6:31Train stops only on request.41 km
Porschdorf(Pirna) 6:34Train stops only on request.44 km
Rathmannsdorf(Pirna)6:366:37Train stops only on request.47 km
Bad Schandau6:396:4849 km
Krippen 6:5051 km
Schmilka-Hirschmühle6:556:5658 km
Schöna6:586:5959 km
Dolní Žleb 7:0362 km
Dolní Žleb zast. 7:05Train stops only on request.63 km
Děčín-Čertova voda 7:07Train stops only on request.65 km
Děčín-Prostřední Žleb 7:1168 km
Děčín-Přípeř 7:14Train stops only on request.70 km
Děčín hl.n.7:17 72 km
Schedule valid from 12/13/2020 to 12/11/2021
  • Train type: osobní vlak
  • For sitting in the train also first class wagons
  • Suitable for disabled passengers (wheelchairs)
  • Line U28
  • Border crossing [D/CZ]: Schöna Gr. 07:01

Buy tickets for the following connections